Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-III12610117045
    II34631155300118
    III3321776900117
    IV320001797300119
    V32000239500120
    VI3282887200118
    VII32820037800117
    VIII3381736600115
    IX3340428900130
    X343131460094
    XI-Science1153100180037
    XI-Commerce115001240040
    XI-Arts112100190033
    XII-Science15011220029
    XII-Commerce1900018037
    XII-Arts1700016024